Icon de la zone euro F

Third brake light - Skoda FABIA - 5J6945097 47H

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - M0-6930L
lens lens lens
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - M0-6930L Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - M0-6930L
Third brake light
GPA code : M0-6930L
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Skoda FABIA 1.6 TDI
Mileage 194 527 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2011
€22.66 (tax incl.)
€18.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Third brake light SKODA FABIA 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Third brake light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 194527
  • GPA Tag number : M0-6930L
  • OEM Number : 5J6945097 47H (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SKODA FABIA 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Third brake light :

  • Brand : SKODA
  • Model : FABIA 2 PH.2 1.6 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 05/09/2011
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : CAYG
  • Gearbox type : KFK
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : 9J
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SKDVP002Z403

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - I1-2871M
lens lens lens
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - I1-2871M Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - I1-2871M
Third brake light
GPA code : I1-2871M
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Skoda FABIA 1.2 60
Mileage 193 449 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2011
€22.66 (tax incl.)
€18.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Third brake light SKODA FABIA 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Third brake light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 193449
  • GPA Tag number : I1-2871M
  • OEM Number : 5J6945097 47H (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SKODA FABIA 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Third brake light :

  • Brand : SKODA
  • Model : FABIA 2 PH.2 1.2 60
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 26/08/2011
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : CHFA
  • Gearbox type : LNR
  • Cylinder : 1198
  • Horsepower : 60
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SKDVP000U885

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - K0-5983W
lens lens lens
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - K0-5983W Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.2 - 5J694509747H - K0-5983W
Third brake light
GPA code : K0-5983W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Skoda FABIA 1.6 TDI
Mileage 188 383 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2012
€22.66 (tax incl.)
€18.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Third brake light SKODA FABIA 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Third brake light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 188383
  • GPA Tag number : K0-5983W
  • OEM Number : 5J6945097 47H (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SKODA FABIA 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Third brake light :

  • Brand : SKODA
  • Model : FABIA 2 PH.2 1.6 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 11/12/2012
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : CAY-D-DX
  • Gearbox type : KFK
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 90
  • Color : ROUGE CLAIR
  • Color code : LF3K
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SKDVP002Z403

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.1 - 5J694509747H - W1-3241C
lens lens lens
Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.1 - 5J694509747H - W1-3241C Third brake light - Skoda FABIA II PH.1 - 5J694509747H - W1-3241C
Third brake light
GPA code : W1-3241C
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Skoda FABIA 1.4 TDI
Mileage 180 000 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2009
€22.66 (tax incl.)
€18.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Third brake light SKODA FABIA 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Third brake light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 180000
  • GPA Tag number : W1-3241C
  • OEM Number : 5J6945097 47H (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SKODA FABIA 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Third brake light :

  • Brand : SKODA
  • Model : FABIA 2 PH.1 1.4 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 24/11/2009
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : BNV
  • Gearbox type : JCZ
  • Cylinder : 1422
  • Horsepower : 80
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10SKDVP000S107

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Third brake light used - Skoda FABIA - 5J6945097 47H
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien