Icon de la zone euro F

Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO - 52093914

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - A1-7473Y
lens lens lens lens
Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - A1-7473Y Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - A1-7473Y Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - A1-7473Y
Rear right window-lift
GPA code : A1-7473Y
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat TIPO 1.6 JTD
Mileage 171 441 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2018
€68.86 (tax incl.)
€57.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear right window-lift FIAT TIPO 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear right window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 171441
  • GPA Tag number : A1-7473Y
  • OEM Number : 52093914 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT TIPO 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear right window-lift :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : TIPO 2 PH.1 1.6 JTD
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 28/03/2018
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 55260384
  • Gearbox type : 55269059
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 695
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10FATVP090N127

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - U0-4565Q
lens lens lens lens
Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - U0-4565Q Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - U0-4565Q Rear right window-lift - Fiat TIPO II PH.1 - 52093914 - U0-4565Q
Rear right window-lift
GPA code : U0-4565Q
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Fiat TIPO 1.6 JTD
Mileage 126 539 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2017
€68.86 (tax incl.)
€57.38 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear right window-lift FIAT TIPO 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear right window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 126539
  • GPA Tag number : U0-4565Q
  • OEM Number : 52093914 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the FIAT TIPO 2 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear right window-lift :

  • Brand : FIAT
  • Model : TIPO 2 PH.1 1.6 JTD
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 28/03/2017
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 55260384
  • Gearbox type : 55269059
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 120
  • Color : INC.
  • Color code : 717
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10FATVP090R131

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear right window-lift used - Fiat TIPO - 52093914
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien