Fuel door - Dodge CALIBER - 5074 082AA
Best offer
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
lens
lens
Fuel door
GPA code : C0-1995N
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€16.48
(tax incl.)
€13.73 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door DODGE DURANGO
Characteristics of your Fuel door :
- Mileage (Km) : 256227
- GPA Tag number : C0-1995N
- OEM Number : 5074 082AA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the DODGE DURANGO from which we collected your Fuel door :
- Brand : DODGE
- Model : DURANGO
- Body : Break
- Year : 20/08/1999
- Fuel : Essence
- Engine type : WF
- Gearbox type : DURANGO-SDJCT0-AT
- Cylinder : 0
- Horsepower : 335
- Color : BLEU
- Color code : NC
- Type identification code (CNIT) : HB5822
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
lens
lens
Fuel door
GPA code : N1-9039S
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€16.48
(tax incl.)
€13.73 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Fuel door DODGE CALIBER
Characteristics of your Fuel door :
- Mileage (Km) : 180000
- GPA Tag number : N1-9039S
- OEM Number : 5074 082AA (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the DODGE CALIBER from which we collected your Fuel door :
- Brand : DODGE
- Model : CALIBER
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 11/06/2007
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : BYL
- Gearbox type : TJA
- Cylinder : 1968
- Horsepower : 140
- Color : BLANC
- Color code : NC
- Type identification code (CNIT) : MB35602BV025
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
4.71
Très bien