Icon de la zone euro F

Rear wiper arm - Mercedes CLASSE A - 2478206400

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear wiper arm - Mercedes CLASSE A IV - 2478206400 - C1-7576M
lens lens
Rear wiper arm - Mercedes CLASSE A IV - 2478206400 - C1-7576M
Rear wiper arm
GPA code : C1-7576M
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes CLASSE A 200 D
Mileage 159 594 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2019
€31.06 (tax incl.)
€25.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear wiper arm x1 MERCEDES CLASSE A 4

Characteristics of your Rear wiper arm x1 :

  • Mileage (Km) : 159594
  • GPA Tag number : C1-7576M
  • OEM Number : 2478206400 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES CLASSE A 4 from which we collected your Rear wiper arm x1 :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : CLASSE A 4 200 D
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 27/09/2019
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : A6540105106
  • Gearbox type : A2473701103
  • Cylinder : 1950
  • Horsepower : 150
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : 191
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10MCWVPE01R586

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear wiper arm - Mercedes CLASSE GLE II - 2478206400 - E1-4800E
lens lens
Rear wiper arm - Mercedes CLASSE GLE II - 2478206400 - E1-4800E
Rear wiper arm
GPA code : E1-4800E
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes CLASSE GLE 300 D 4M
Mileage 248 861 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2019
€31.06 (tax incl.)
€25.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear wiper arm x1 MERCEDES CLASSE GLE 2

Characteristics of your Rear wiper arm x1 :

  • Mileage (Km) : 248861
  • GPA Tag number : E1-4800E
  • OEM Number : 2478206400 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES CLASSE GLE 2 from which we collected your Rear wiper arm x1 :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : CLASSE GLE 2 300 D 4M
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 09/12/2019
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 654920
  • Gearbox type : 725035
  • Cylinder : 1950
  • Horsepower : 245
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 799
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M1GMCWVPH59M779

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear wiper arm - Mercedes CLASSE A IV - 2478206400 - P1-2959B
lens lens
Rear wiper arm - Mercedes CLASSE A IV - 2478206400 - P1-2959B
Rear wiper arm
GPA code : P1-2959B
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Mercedes CLASSE A 180 D
Mileage 105 483 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2019
€31.06 (tax incl.)
€25.88 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear wiper arm x1 MERCEDES CLASSE A 4

Characteristics of your Rear wiper arm x1 :

  • Mileage (Km) : 105483
  • GPA Tag number : P1-2959B
  • OEM Number : 2478206400 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the MERCEDES CLASSE A 4 from which we collected your Rear wiper arm x1 :

  • Brand : MERCEDES
  • Model : CLASSE A 4 180 D
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 07/11/2019
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K471
  • Gearbox type : A7003702800
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : 775
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10MCWVPE01R561

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear wiper arm used - Mercedes CLASSE A - 2478206400
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien