Icon de la zone euro F

Left rear light - Peugeot 605 - 6350 76

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Left rear light - Peugeot 605 PH.1 - 635076 - J1-4038I
lens lens lens lens lens
Left rear light - Peugeot 605 PH.1 - 635076 - J1-4038I Left rear light - Peugeot 605 PH.1 - 635076 - J1-4038I Left rear light - Peugeot 605 PH.1 - 635076 - J1-4038I Left rear light - Peugeot 605 PH.1 - 635076 - J1-4038I
Left rear light
GPA code : J1-4038I
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 605 SV 3.0
Mileage 192 000 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 1990
€46.36 (tax incl.)
€38.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 29/09 and 30/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left rear light PEUGEOT 605 PH.1

Characteristics of your Left rear light :

  • Mileage (Km) : 192000
  • GPA Tag number : J1-4038I
  • OEM Number : 6350 76 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 605 PH.1 from which we collected your Left rear light :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 605 PH.1 SV 3.0
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 05/01/1990
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : UFZ
  • Gearbox type : 2GM01
  • Cylinder : 2975
  • Horsepower : 170
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : EWT
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : 6BSFZ2

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Left rear light used - Peugeot 605 - 6350 76
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Other pieces that might interest you

4.71
Très bien