Icon de la zone euro F

ABS pump motor - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 4541 44

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 454144 - U1-5269S
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 454144 - U1-5269S ABS pump motor - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 454144 - U1-5269S ABS pump motor - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 454144 - U1-5269S ABS pump motor - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 454144 - U1-5269S ABS pump motor - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 454144 - U1-5269S
ABS pump motor
GPA code : U1-5269S
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Peugeot 406 COUPE 3.0 V6
Mileage 293 480 km
Vehicle body type Coupé
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 1998
€124.20 (tax incl.)
€103.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor PEUGEOT 406 COUPE

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 293480
  • GPA Tag number : U1-5269S
  • OEM Number : 4541 44 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 406 COUPE from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : PEUGEOT
  • Model : 406 COUPE 3.0 V6
  • Body : Coupé
  • Year : 29/10/1998
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : XFZ
  • Gearbox type : 20LE40
  • Cylinder : 2946
  • Horsepower : 190
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : EVW
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE1801A5124

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
ABS pump motor used - Peugeot 406 COUPE - 4541 44
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien