Icon de la zone euro F

Rear differential - Audi Q3 - 0BS 525 010 H

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear differential - Audi Q3 I PH.1 2.0 TDIQ - 0BS525010H - T0-6929N
lens lens lens lens lens lens
Rear differential - Audi Q3 I PH.1 2.0 TDIQ - 0BS525010H - T0-6929N Rear differential - Audi Q3 I PH.1 2.0 TDIQ - 0BS525010H - T0-6929N Rear differential - Audi Q3 I PH.1 2.0 TDIQ - 0BS525010H - T0-6929N Rear differential - Audi Q3 I PH.1 2.0 TDIQ - 0BS525010H - T0-6929N Rear differential - Audi Q3 I PH.1 2.0 TDIQ - 0BS525010H - T0-6929N
Rear differential
GPA code : T0-6929N
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi Q3 2.0 TDIQ
Mileage 194 500 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2015
€708.76 (tax incl.)
€590.63 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear differential AUDI Q3 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear differential :

  • Mileage (Km) : 194500
  • GPA Tag number : T0-6929N
  • OEM Number : 0BS 525 010 H (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI Q3 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear differential :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : Q3 1 PH.1 2.0 TDIQ
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 30/03/2015
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : CUVC
  • Gearbox type : QYQ
  • Cylinder : 1968
  • Horsepower : 150
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : LX7R
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10AUDVP011W374

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear differential used - Audi Q3 - 0BS 525 010 H
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien