Icon de la zone euro F

ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER - 476605586R

Best offer
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - U1-2366Z
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - U1-2366Z ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - U1-2366Z ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - U1-2366Z ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - U1-2366Z ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - U1-2366Z
ABS pump motor
GPA code : U1-2366Z
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Dacia DUSTER BDCI 115
Mileage 161 531 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2019
€86.05 (tax incl.)
€71.71 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 161531
  • GPA Tag number : U1-2366Z
  • OEM Number : 476605586R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : DACIA
  • Model : DUSTER 2 PH.1 BDCI 115
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 28/02/2019
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K874
  • Gearbox type : TL8014
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : INC.
  • Color code : 369
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10DACVP001D408

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - C1-1243E
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - C1-1243E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - C1-1243E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - C1-1243E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - C1-1243E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - C1-1243E
ABS pump motor
GPA code : C1-1243E
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Dacia DUSTER BDCI 115
Mileage 80 897 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2019
€86.05 (tax incl.)
€71.71 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 80897
  • GPA Tag number : C1-1243E
  • OEM Number : 476605586R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : DACIA
  • Model : DUSTER 2 PH.1 BDCI 115
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 23/10/2019
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K874
  • Gearbox type : TL8014
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : BLANC
  • Color code : 369
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10DACVP0013567

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.2 - 476605586R - H1-4651E
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.2 - 476605586R - H1-4651E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.2 - 476605586R - H1-4651E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.2 - 476605586R - H1-4651E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.2 - 476605586R - H1-4651E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.2 - 476605586R - H1-4651E
ABS pump motor
GPA code : H1-4651E
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Dacia DUSTER <PNEUS
Mileage 108 254 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol - LPG
Year of entry into service 2022
€86.05 (tax incl.)
€71.71 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 108254
  • GPA Tag number : H1-4651E
  • OEM Number : 476605586R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.2 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : DACIA
  • Model : DUSTER 2 PH.2
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 30/06/2022
  • Fuel : Bicarburation essence-GPL
  • Engine type : H4D480
  • Gearbox type : JT4002
  • Cylinder : 999
  • Horsepower : 100
  • Color : ROUGE
  • Color code : NPI
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : NC

Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - M1-1673E
lens lens lens lens lens lens
ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - M1-1673E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - M1-1673E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - M1-1673E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - M1-1673E ABS pump motor - Dacia DUSTER II PH.1 - 476605586R - M1-1673E
ABS pump motor
GPA code : M1-1673E
Compatibility to be checked
Compatibility to be checked
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Dacia DUSTER BDCI 115
Mileage 111 658 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2020
€86.05 (tax incl.)
€71.71 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your ABS pump motor DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.1

Characteristics of your ABS pump motor :

  • Mileage (Km) : 111658
  • GPA Tag number : M1-1673E
  • OEM Number : 476605586R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the DACIA DUSTER 2 PH.1 from which we collected your ABS pump motor :

  • Brand : DACIA
  • Model : DUSTER 2 PH.1 BDCI 115
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 21/07/2020
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : K9K872
  • Gearbox type : TL4361
  • Cylinder : 1461
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : KQA
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10DACVP001Z721

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
ABS pump motor used - Dacia DUSTER - 476605586R
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien