Icon de la zone euro F

Rear right window-lift - Renault ESPACE - 827204540R

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear right window-lift - Renault ESPACE V - 827204540R - B1-5785G
lens lens lens lens
Rear right window-lift - Renault ESPACE V - 827204540R - B1-5785G Rear right window-lift - Renault ESPACE V - 827204540R - B1-5785G Rear right window-lift - Renault ESPACE V - 827204540R - B1-5785G
Rear right window-lift
GPA code : B1-5785G
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Renault ESPACE DCI 160
Mileage 154 125 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2017
€81.00 (tax incl.)
€67.50 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear right window-lift RENAULT ESPACE 5

Characteristics of your Rear right window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 154125
  • GPA Tag number : B1-5785G
  • OEM Number : 827204540R (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the RENAULT ESPACE 5 from which we collected your Rear right window-lift :

  • Brand : RENAULT
  • Model : ESPACE 5 DCI 160
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 18/10/2017
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : R9M452
  • Gearbox type : DW6001-8868R
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 160
  • Color : BLEU CLAIR
  • Color code : RPQ
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10RENVP471H797

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear right window-lift used - Renault ESPACE - 827204540R
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien