Icon de la zone euro F

Rotating switch - Volkswagen GOLF - 1J0959654 BK

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Audi A6 II PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - F1-6312C
lens lens
Rotating switch - Audi A6 II PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - F1-6312C
Rotating switch
GPA code : F1-6312C
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A6 TDI
Mileage 289 941 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2002
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch AUDI A6 2 PH.2

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 289941
  • GPA Tag number : F1-6312C
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A6 2 PH.2 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A6 2 PH.2 TDI
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 15/10/2002
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AVF-M-BX
  • Gearbox type : DQS
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : LY7Q
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU5594KN343

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Volkswagen PASSAT IV PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - L1-7541H
lens lens
Rotating switch - Volkswagen PASSAT IV PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - L1-7541H
Rotating switch
GPA code : L1-7541H
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen PASSAT TDI
Mileage 259 109 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2005
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 4 PH.2

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 259109
  • GPA Tag number : L1-7541H
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 4 PH.2 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : PASSAT 4 PH.2 TDI
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 22/04/2005
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AWX-M-BX
  • Gearbox type : GGB
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : LA7T
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW55J2EY211

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Volkswagen GOLF IV - 1J0959654BK - T1-4604I
lens lens
Rotating switch - Volkswagen GOLF IV - 1J0959654BK - T1-4604I
Rotating switch
GPA code : T1-4604I
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen GOLF 1.6
Mileage 232 389 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2003
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 4

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 232389
  • GPA Tag number : T1-4604I
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 4 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : GOLF 4 1.6
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 12/06/2003
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : BCB
  • Gearbox type : ERT
  • Cylinder : 1598
  • Horsepower : 105
  • Color : BLEU CLAIR
  • Color code : LB5S
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW13G2KB518

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Audi A3 I PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - K2-5602K
lens lens
Rotating switch - Audi A3 I PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - K2-5602K
Rotating switch
GPA code : K2-5602K
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A3 1.8 T Q
Mileage 150 183 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2001
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch AUDI A3 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 150183
  • GPA Tag number : K2-5602K
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A3 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A3 1 PH.2 1.8 T Q
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 05/10/2001
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : ARY
  • Gearbox type : FHA
  • Cylinder : 1781
  • Horsepower : 180
  • Color : BLEU CLAIR
  • Color code : LZ5L
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU2892GC161

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Volkswagen GOLF IV - 1J0959654BK - Y1-3097Z
lens lens
Rotating switch - Volkswagen GOLF IV - 1J0959654BK - Y1-3097Z
Rotating switch
GPA code : Y1-3097Z
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen GOLF TDI
Mileage 329 170 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2000
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 4

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 329170
  • GPA Tag number : Y1-3097Z
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 4 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : GOLF 4 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 07/12/2000
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AJM
  • Gearbox type : DRW
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 115
  • Color : INCONNU
  • Color code : LB5N
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW54C2KT729

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Volkswagen PASSAT IV PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - T1-8412I
lens lens
Rotating switch - Volkswagen PASSAT IV PH.2 - 1J0959654BK - T1-8412I
Rotating switch
GPA code : T1-8412I
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen PASSAT TDI
Mileage 230 835 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2002
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 4 PH.2

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 230835
  • GPA Tag number : T1-8412I
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN PASSAT 4 PH.2 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : PASSAT 4 PH.2 TDI
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 25/10/2002
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : AVB
  • Gearbox type : EEN
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 100
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : LA7W
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW53H4EP298

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Volkswagen GOLF IV - 1J0959654BK - K0-0036U
lens lens
Rotating switch - Volkswagen GOLF IV - 1J0959654BK - K0-0036U
Rotating switch
GPA code : K0-0036U
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Volkswagen GOLF TDI
Mileage 388 267 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2001
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 4

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 388267
  • GPA Tag number : K0-0036U
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the VOLKSWAGEN GOLF 4 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : VOLKSWAGEN
  • Model : GOLF 4 TDI
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 24/08/2001
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : ASV
  • Gearbox type : EGS
  • Cylinder : 1896
  • Horsepower : 110
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : LA7W
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MVW54C2K1870

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rotating switch - Audi A2 - 1J0959654BK - G1-2613R
lens lens
Rotating switch - Audi A2 - 1J0959654BK - G1-2613R
Rotating switch
GPA code : G1-2613R
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Audi A2 1.4
Mileage 312 434 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2002
€78.30 (tax incl.)
€65.25 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rotating switch AUDI A2

Characteristics of your Rotating switch :

  • Mileage (Km) : 312434
  • GPA Tag number : G1-2613R
  • OEM Number : 1J0959654 BK (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the AUDI A2 from which we collected your Rotating switch :

  • Brand : AUDI
  • Model : A2 1.4
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 11/07/2002
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : BBY
  • Gearbox type : FCU
  • Cylinder : 1390
  • Horsepower : 75
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : LY7W
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MAU11A2QK210

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rotating switch used - Volkswagen GOLF - 1J0959654 BK
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien