Left front brake caliper - Honda INSIGHT - 45019TF0G02
Best offer
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
lens
Left front brake caliper
GPA code : Q1-4047I
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€43.20
(tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front brake caliper HONDA JAZZ 2
Characteristics of your Left front brake caliper :
- Mileage (Km) : 154722
- GPA Tag number : Q1-4047I
- OEM Number : ENTO-29-1255 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the HONDA JAZZ 2 from which we collected your Left front brake caliper :
- Brand : HONDA
- Model : JAZZ 2 1.2 VTEC
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 30/06/2009
- Fuel : Essence
- Engine type : L12B2
- Gearbox type : CM7M
- Cylinder : 1198
- Horsepower : 90
- Color : GRIS FONCE
- Color code : NH642M
- Type identification code (CNIT) : MJH1202TY650
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
lens
Left front brake caliper
GPA code : I1-7658Z
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€43.20
(tax incl.)
€36.00 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front brake caliper HONDA INSIGHT 2
Characteristics of your Left front brake caliper :
- Mileage (Km) : 242026
- GPA Tag number : I1-7658Z
- OEM Number : 45019TF0G02 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the HONDA INSIGHT 2 from which we collected your Left front brake caliper :
- Brand : HONDA
- Model : INSIGHT 2 1.3 IMA
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 20/10/2009
- Fuel : Essence-électricité (hybride non rechargeable)
- Engine type : LDA3
- Gearbox type : SBLA
- Cylinder : 1339
- Horsepower : 90
- Color : GRIS FONCE
- Color code : NH700MX
- Type identification code (CNIT) : MJH9202R0727
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
4.71
Très bien