Icon de la zone euro F

Engine carrier support frame - BMW SERIE 1 - 31116785639

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Engine carrier support frame - BMW SERIE 3 V PH.1 - 31116785639 - P1-5274B
lens lens
Engine carrier support frame - BMW SERIE 3 V PH.1 - 31116785639 - P1-5274B
Engine carrier support frame
GPA code : P1-5274B
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule BMW SERIE 3 320 D
Mileage 304 332 km
Vehicle body type 4 Portes
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2007
€95.00 (tax incl.)
€79.17 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Maine-et-Loire, France (49)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Engine carrier support frame BMW SERIE 3 5 PH.1

Characteristics of your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Mileage (Km) : 304332
  • GPA Tag number : P1-5274B
  • OEM Number : 31116785639 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the BMW SERIE 3 5 PH.1 from which we collected your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Brand : BMW
  • Model : SERIE 3 5 PH.1 320 D
  • Body : 4 Portes
  • Year : 19/04/2007
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : 204D4-M47N2
  • Gearbox type : ZF-HES
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 165
  • Color : GRIS FONCE
  • Color code : A22
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MBM5732CE981

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Engine carrier support frame - BMW SERIE 3 TOURING V PH.2 - 31116785639 - W1-6722R
lens lens
Engine carrier support frame - BMW SERIE 3 TOURING V PH.2 - 31116785639 - W1-6722R
Engine carrier support frame
GPA code : W1-6722R
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule BMW SERIE 3 TOURING 320 TOU
Mileage 369 207 km
Vehicle body type Break
Energy Diesel fuel
Year of entry into service 2010
€95.00 (tax incl.)
€79.17 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Oise, France (60)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Engine carrier support frame BMW SERIE 3 TOURING 5 PH.2

Characteristics of your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Mileage (Km) : 369207
  • GPA Tag number : W1-6722R
  • OEM Number : 31116785639 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the BMW SERIE 3 TOURING 5 PH.2 from which we collected your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Brand : BMW
  • Model : SERIE 3 TOURING 5 PH.2 320 TOU
  • Body : Break
  • Year : 06/08/2010
  • Fuel : Gazole
  • Engine type : N47D20C-165505
  • Gearbox type : GETRAG-H6G
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 165
  • Color : MARRON CLAIR
  • Color code : A53
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10BMWVP0023403

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Engine carrier support frame - BMW SERIE 1 I PH.1 - 31116785639 - I0-4617V
lens lens
Engine carrier support frame - BMW SERIE 1 I PH.1 - 31116785639 - I0-4617V
Engine carrier support frame
GPA code : I0-4617V
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule BMW SERIE 1 118 I
Mileage 252 288 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2006
€95.00 (tax incl.)
€79.17 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Engine carrier support frame BMW SERIE 1 1 PH.1

Characteristics of your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Mileage (Km) : 252288
  • GPA Tag number : I0-4617V
  • OEM Number : 31116785639 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the BMW SERIE 1 1 PH.1 from which we collected your Engine carrier support frame :

  • Brand : BMW
  • Model : SERIE 1 1 PH.1 118 I
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 22/06/2006
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : N46B20B-430936
  • Gearbox type : ZF-CAS
  • Cylinder : 1995
  • Horsepower : 130
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : 475
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MBM1544N6249

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Engine carrier support frame used - BMW SERIE 1 - 31116785639
... soon in stock
We produce an average of 2 000 parts per day, we will soon have yours. Leave us your e-mail and we will alert you of its availability.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien