Icon de la zone euro F

Rear right window-lift - Skoda FABIA - 6Y0839656

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear right window-lift - Skoda FABIA I PH.2 - 6Y0839656 - A0-9480C
lens lens lens lens
Rear right window-lift - Skoda FABIA I PH.2 - 6Y0839656 - A0-9480C Rear right window-lift - Skoda FABIA I PH.2 - 6Y0839656 - A0-9480C Rear right window-lift - Skoda FABIA I PH.2 - 6Y0839656 - A0-9480C
Rear right window-lift
GPA code : A0-9480C
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Skoda FABIA <NS1K_TYPE
Mileage 179 093 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2006
€41.88 (tax incl.)
€34.90 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear right window-lift SKODA FABIA 1 PH.2

Characteristics of your Rear right window-lift :

  • Mileage (Km) : 179093
  • GPA Tag number : A0-9480C
  • OEM Number : 6Y0839656 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the SKODA FABIA 1 PH.2 from which we collected your Rear right window-lift :

  • Brand : SKODA
  • Model : FABIA 1 PH.2
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 25/01/2006
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : BME
  • Gearbox type : GSB
  • Cylinder : 1198
  • Horsepower : 65
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NULL
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : MSK1022EZ275

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear right window-lift used - Skoda FABIA - 6Y0839656
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
4.71
Très bien