Icon de la zone euro F

Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA - 85022-1HB1H-

Best offer
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Noir - 85022-1HB1H- P0-6224U
lens lens lens lens
Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Noir - 85022-1HB1H- P0-6224U Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Noir - 85022-1HB1H- P0-6224U Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Noir - 85022-1HB1H- P0-6224U
Rear bumper
GPA code : P0-6224U
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Nissan MICRA 1.2 80
Mileage 120 034 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2013
€325.36 (tax incl.)
€271.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear bumper NISSAN MICRA 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear bumper :

  • Mileage (Km) : 120034
  • GPA Tag number : P0-6224U
  • OEM Number : 85022-1HB1H- (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the NISSAN MICRA 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear bumper :

  • Brand : NISSAN
  • Model : MICRA 4 PH.1 1.2 80
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 13/02/2013
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : HR12
  • Gearbox type : JH3195
  • Cylinder : 1198
  • Horsepower : 80
  • Color : NOIR
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10NSSVP005M685

Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Gris Clair - 85022-1HB1H- N1-5575W
lens lens lens lens lens
Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Gris Clair - 85022-1HB1H- N1-5575W Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Gris Clair - 85022-1HB1H- N1-5575W Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Gris Clair - 85022-1HB1H- N1-5575W Rear bumper - Nissan MICRA IV PH.1 - Gris Clair - 85022-1HB1H- N1-5575W
Rear bumper
GPA code : N1-5575W
Check compatibility
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
Marque du véhicule Nissan MICRA 1.2
Mileage 160 871 km
Vehicle body type 5 Portes
Energy Petrol / Gasoline
Year of entry into service 2011
€325.36 (tax incl.)
€271.13 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information

Here are all the information you will need to choose your Rear bumper NISSAN MICRA 4 PH.1

Characteristics of your Rear bumper :

  • Mileage (Km) : 160871
  • GPA Tag number : N1-5575W
  • OEM Number : 85022-1HB1H- (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
  • Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier

Tests, quality checks and warranty :

  • By the specialized disassembler : Yes
  • By the quality manager : Yes
  • Duration of the warranty : 24 months

Characteristics of the NISSAN MICRA 4 PH.1 from which we collected your Rear bumper :

  • Brand : NISSAN
  • Model : MICRA 4 PH.1 1.2
  • Body : 5 Portes
  • Year : 22/06/2011
  • Fuel : Essence
  • Engine type : HR12
  • Gearbox type : JH3195
  • Cylinder : 1198
  • Horsepower : 80
  • Color : GRIS CLAIR
  • Color code : NC
  • Type identification code (CNIT) : M10NSSVP000N666

A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Rear bumper used - Nissan MICRA - 85022-1HB1H-
... soon in stock
Don't panic! We produce an average of 2,000 parts per day, we'll have yours soon. Need a faster solution? We can also offer this part as new or as an exchange unit.

Click below to set up your alert or receive an alternative quote.
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us

Pro advices

This used rear bumper is the result of a cautious disassembly process and a rigorous quality check. However...

  • Please be aware that the vehicles from which our parts are extracted have, just like yours, been used for years and have traveled thousands of kilometers.
  • Therefore, while our used car parts are of the highest quality, they might not be in mint condition. Superficial scratches and light dents are possible testimonies of a former life. Should you be looking for an optimum result, small bodywork repairs might be necessary.

4.71
Très bien