Left front fog light - Peugeot 307 - 6202 E1
Best offer
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
Left front fog light
GPA code : L2-7630M
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€20.59
(tax incl.)
€17.16 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front fog light PEUGEOT 307 SW PH.2
Characteristics of your Left front fog light :
- Mileage (Km) : 231722
- GPA Tag number : L2-7630M
- OEM Number : 6202 E1 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 307 SW PH.2 from which we collected your Left front fog light :
- Brand : PEUGEOT
- Model : 307 SW PH.2 SW HDI
- Body : Break
- Year : 05/10/2005
- Fuel : Gazole
- Engine type : 9HY
- Gearbox type : 20DM69
- Cylinder : 1560
- Horsepower : 110
- Color : GRIS CLAIR
- Color code : EZR
- Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE5316MC182
Check compatibility
lens
lens
lens
Left front fog light
GPA code : X1-4859C
Check compatibility
Original vehicle
€20.59
(tax incl.)
€17.16 (tax excl.)
Estimated delivery between 28/09 and 29/09
Shipped from Drôme, France (26)
Checked by a certified technician
Warranty 2 years
Simplified return within 30 days
Additional Information
Here are all the information you will need to choose your Left front fog light PEUGEOT 307 PH.2
Characteristics of your Left front fog light :
- Mileage (Km) : 190914
- GPA Tag number : X1-4859C
- OEM Number : 6202 E1 (A number starting with NC means we do not know the OEM Number and replaced it with our internal tag number)
- Estimated delivery time : 1 or 2 business days (Mainland France), delivered by national carrier
Tests, quality checks and warranty :
- By the specialized disassembler : Yes
- By the quality manager : Yes
- Duration of the warranty : 24 months
Characteristics of the PEUGEOT 307 PH.2 from which we collected your Left front fog light :
- Brand : PEUGEOT
- Model : 307 PH.2
- Body : 5 Portes
- Year : 29/03/2006
- Fuel : Essence
- Engine type : NFU
- Gearbox type : 20CQ16
- Cylinder : 1587
- Horsepower : 110
- Color : NOIR
- Color code : EXL
- Type identification code (CNIT) : MPE1312MJ198
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
A question about this reference ?
Do not hesitate to contact us
Taken from these vehicles
Other pieces that might interest you
19 in stock
Right front fog light - Peugeot 207
Reference : 6206 E1
Check compatibility
Price from
€20.23 (tax incl.)
4.71
Très bien